top of page

WELCOME TO THE HOME OF 

THE COURTHOUSE ATHLETIC CENTERS

KALAMAZOO & GRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGAN

GRAND RAPIDS BASKETBALL

YOUTH LEAGUE SCHEDULES

2nd-4th GRADE BOYS LEAGUE

Registered Teams - Winter Session II 

  1. WO 3/4 - Black

  2. WO 3/4 - White

  3. Eagles

  4. Rock 3 - Orange

  5. Rock 3 - White

  6. Rock 3/4 - Black

  7. Rock 4 - Orange

  8. Rock 4 - White

  9. GR Heat

  10. Allendale Falcons

  11. Rock 2

  12. BC Fire 3

  13. The Ville

  14. Hamilton Hawkeyes 4

  15. HC Maroons 4

  16. SC Shooters 3/4

  17. Grandville 3/4 - Kerkstra

  18. Hopkins Vikings

  19. Hamilton Hawkeyes 3

  20. Unity 4

  21. Ball Hawks

  22. ACGRC 2032

  23. WML 2/3

  24. Grandville 3/4 - Kleinheksel

  25. JCS 3

  26. Kentwood Basketball Academy 3/4

  27. Cal Thunder 3

  28. Jenison Wild 2033

  29. Jenison Wild 2032

  30. WML 2033

  31. MW Braves - Poll

  32. MW Braves 2/3

  33. Otsego Dawgs 2/3

  34. Otsego Dawgs 4

  35. Ranger Danger

  36. Young Hustle - Adams

  37. West MI Heat

  38. Westside 3/4

  39. Courthouse - White

  40. Courthouse - Black

  41. Cal Thunder 4 - Lucas

  42. Cal Thunder 4 - Coon

  43. Courthouse - Green

  44. SC 4

  45. Swish 2033

  46. Tri-Unity

  47. Young Hustle - Barnes

PLEASE NOTE: 

Team #47 plays 2 games this week*

With 5 games per night and every team playing 2 games, each team may have a week where they have a game break.

We will keep track of this internally so it only happens once a session 

No outside food or drinks unless in reusable containers.  $4 admission fee for spectators.

SCHEDULE IS VALID FOR: Wed March 20th 

5:00pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

xxx

xxx

xxx

18 v 30

xxx

xxx

6:00pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

xxx

xxx

xxx

30v 25

37 v 3

xxx

7:00pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

xxx

xxx

xxx

25 v 3

9 v 37

xxx

8:00pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

SCHEDULE IS VALID FOR: Thu March 21st

     

5:00pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

19 v 17

16 v 21

35 v 23

33 v 39

38 v 14

xxx

6:00pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

23 v 33

19 v 11

17 v 35

14 v 16

15 v 38

xxx

7:00pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

43 v 26

22 v 13

44 v 20

47 v 10

34 v 15

40 v 11

8:00pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

26 v 22

13 v 44

20 v 47

10 v 34

xxx

xxx

bottom of page