WELCOME TO THE HOME OF 

THE COURTHOUSE ATHLETIC CENTERS

KALAMAZOO & GRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGAN

GRAND RAPIDS BASKETBALL

YOUTH LEAGUE SCHEDULES

2nd-4th GRADE BOYS LEAGUE

REGISTERED TEAMS

  1. TK Trojans

  2. BC Fire 4

  3. BC Warriors

  4. BCCS 3

  5. KH Knights

  6. Hawks 4

  7. Gladiators

  8. Jr Cru

  9. Net Rippers

  10. BC 3

  11. JCats 3/4

  12. All-In Sports 2032

  13. All-In Sports 2031

  14. Rock Orange 3

  15. Grandville Christian 3

  16. SC Hoops 4 - White

  17. SC Hoops 4 - Blue

  18. Z-Squad

  19. Swish Diamond 2032

  20. Swish Diamond 2031

  21. The Warriors

  22. JCS Team #1

  23. MW Braves 3 - Black

  24. MW Braves 3 - White

  25. Otsego Bulldogs I

  26. Otsego Bulldogs II

  27. Falcons 34

  28. Cal Thunder 4 - Uyl

  29. Cal Thunder 4 - Rocca

  30. Cal Thunder 3 - Lucas

  31. Courthouse - White

  32. Courthouse - Green

  33. Grand Rapids Thunder

  34. WM Lakers 2032

  35. WM Lakers 2031

  36. Grandville 3/4

  37. Midwest Braves 4

  38. WMD / Young Hustle - Bell

  39. Putnam Elite

  40. MBA - Davidson

  41. Wayland Wildcats

PLEASE NOTE: 

*Please note we are going to be playing overflow games on Wednesday each week (need volunteers for Dec 14)

 

*With 5 game times (4:50/5:40/6:30/7:20/8:10) and a limited number of 1-game per week teams, there may be a couple teams

each week with a game break on Thursdays.  We will keep track internally so it only ever happens once to a team per session

No outside food or drinks unless in reusable containers.  Admission fees apply for spectators.

SCHEDULE IS VALID FOR:  

Wednesday, Dec 

5:30pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

6:30pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

7:30pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

SCHEDULE IS VALID FOR:  

Thursday, Dec 

4:50pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

5:40pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

6:30pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

7:20pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

8:10pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx