WELCOME TO THE HOME OF 

THE COURTHOUSE ATHLETIC CENTERS

KALAMAZOO & GRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGAN

GRAND RAPIDS BASKETBALL

YOUTH LEAGUE SCHEDULES

5th-6th GRADE BOYS LEAGUE 

REGISTERED TEAMS

  1. Rock 5 - White

  2. Rock 5 - Orange

  3. 3. Rock 6 - White

  4. Rock 6 - Orange

  5. WM Hornets 12u - Red

  6. WM Hornets 12u - Black

  7. WMH - White

  8. Dorr Wildcats

  9. Grandville 5

  10. BC Fire 5

  11. CC United

  12. Zeeland East Chix

  13. Westside Falcons 5

  14. Westside Falcons 6

  15. SC Hoops 6

  16. Midwest Braves 2028

  17. KBA 5

  18. UC Saders

  19. Hopkins - White

  20. Hopkins - Blue

  21. HUD 5 - Blue

  22. Wild Eagles

  23. Barry County Ballerz

  24. Ada Lions

  25. U-Force

  26. GRC Eagles

  27. HUD 2029 - Maize

  28. Jenison El Puente

  29. BC Jets

  30. STA Hornets

  31. JCS 5

  32. Z West Dux

  33. Cal Thunder 5

  34. Cal Thunder 6 - Bloemers

  35. Cal Thunder 6 - Smith

  36. Pancakez 6

  37. Pancakez 5/6

  38. Northcoast Premier

  39. All-In Sports 5

  40. All-In Sports 6

  41. ZC Rams 5

  42. WM Lakers Blast 2029

  43. WM Lakers Blast 2028

  44. GR Storm

  45. SC 5

  46. KBA 6 - Jason

  47. Junior Squires

  48. Courthouse - Green

  49. Courthouse - White

  50. Swish AC 5 - Diamond

  51. Swish AC 5 - Elite

  52. Swish AC 6 - Stanton

  53. Swish AC 6 - Wilson

  54. GRIT 6 - Lozano

  55. Grand Haven 

PLEASE NOTE: 

No outside food or drinks unless in reusable containers.  Admission fees apply for spectators.

SCHEDULE IS VALID FOR:  

Monday, Jan 24th

4:50pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

1 v 49

xxx

xxx

16 v 51

25 v 22

36 v 32

5:40pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

1 v 47

50 v 12 

43 v 2

16 v 25

22 v 36

32 v 51

6:30pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

12 v 47

43 v 9

2 v 37

33 v 50

20 v 24

15 v 34

7:20pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

42 v 3

19 v 24

9 v 33

44 v 26

40 v 34

38 v 15

8:10pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

19 v 3

8 v 42

26 v 38

40 v 44

xxx

xxx

5:00pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

xxx

21 v 45

10 v 13

31 v 17

41 v 29

35 v 27

6:00pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

48 v 35

30 v 21

13 v 45

41 v 17

31 v 29

10 v 27

7:00pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

28 v 14

23 v 54

55 v 52

46 v 4

39 v 53

11 v 18

8:00pm

COURT 1

COURT 2

COURT 3

COURT 4

COURT 5

COURT 6

28 v 23

18 v 54

55 v 46

52 v 4

39 v 11

53 v 14

SCHEDULE IS VALID FOR:  

Tuesday, Jan 25th